Food delivery in 12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS NZM UDZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 19:00 1
2 BALLABGARH 19:24 19:26 1
3 MATHURA JN 21:05 21:10 1 Order Meal
4 BHARATPUR JN 21:35 21:37 1
5 BAYANA JN 22:05 22:07 1
6 HINDAUN CITY 22:30 22:32 1
7 SHRI MAHABIRJI 22:41 22:43 1
8 GANGAPUR CITY 23:08 23:10 1 Order Meal
9 SAWAI MADHOPUR 23:56 23:58 1 Order Meal
10 KOTA JN 01:10 01:25 2 Order Meal
11 BUNDI 02:06 02:08 2
12 MANDAL GARH 03:08 03:10 2
13 CHANDERIYA 04:26 04:28 2
14 CHITTAURGARH 04:45 05:05 2
15 KAPASAN 05:37 05:38 2
16 MAVLI JN 06:08 06:10 2
17 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 06:53 06:55 2
18 UDAIPUR 07:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:41
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:56
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:06
Departure:
02:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:26
Departure:
04:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:37
Departure:
05:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12963 - MEWAR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, Mathura, SAWAI MADHOPUR,