Food delivery in 12962 AVANTIKA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12962 AVANTIKA EXP INDB MMCT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 INDORE JN BG First 16:20 1 Order Meal
2 DEWAS 16:56 16:58 1
3 UJJAIN JN 17:40 17:45 1 Order Meal
4 NAGDA JN 18:40 18:42 1
5 KHACHROD 18:53 18:55 1
6 RATLAM JN 19:30 19:40 1 Order Meal
7 BAMNIA 20:17 20:18 1
8 THANDLA RD 20:42 20:43 1
9 MEGHNAGAR 20:49 20:51 1
10 DAHOD 21:16 21:18 1
11 GODHRA JN 22:46 22:48 1
12 VADODARA JN 23:45 23:55 1 Order Meal
13 BHARUCH JN 00:52 00:54 2
14 ANKLESHWAR JN 01:05 01:07 2
15 SURAT 01:50 01:55 2 Order Meal
16 NAVSARI 02:16 02:18 2
17 VALSAD 02:47 02:52 2 Order Meal
18 BORIVALI 05:04 05:08 2 Order Meal
19 MUMBAI CENTRAL 06:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:52
Departure:
00:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12962 - AVANTIKA EXP at following Railway Stations

VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, Indore, Ratlam, SURAT, Ujjain,