Food delivery in 12961 AVANTIKA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12961 AVANTIKA EXP MMCT INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUMBAI CENTRAL First 19:10 1
2 BORIVALI 19:45 19:48 1 Order Meal
3 VALSAD 21:55 22:00 1 Order Meal
4 NAVSARI 22:35 22:37 1
5 SURAT 23:10 23:15 1 Order Meal
6 ANKLESHWAR JN 23:49 23:51 1
7 BHARUCH JN 00:04 00:06 2
8 VADODARA JN 01:03 01:13 2 Order Meal
9 GODHRA JN 02:28 02:30 2
10 DAHOD 03:23 03:25 2
11 MEGHNAGAR 03:47 03:49 2
12 THANDLA RD 03:58 03:59 2
13 BAMNIA 04:23 04:24 2
14 RATLAM JN 05:30 05:35 2 Order Meal
15 KHACHROD 05:57 05:59 2
16 NAGDA JN 06:22 06:24 2
17 UJJAIN JN 07:20 07:25 2 Order Meal
18 DEWAS 08:19 08:27 2
19 INDORE JN BG 09:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:49
Departure:
23:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:47
Departure:
03:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
03:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:57
Departure:
05:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:19
Departure:
08:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12961 - AVANTIKA EXP at following Railway Stations

VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, Indore, Ratlam, SURAT, Ujjain,