Food delivery in 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP BHUJ DDR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUJ First 18:30 1
2 GANDHIDHAM BG 19:25 19:50 1
3 BHACHAU BG 20:16 20:18 1
4 SAMAKHIALI B G 20:43 20:45 1
5 ADESAR 21:26 21:28 1
6 SANTALPUR 21:55 21:57 1
7 RADHANPUR 22:28 22:30 1
8 DIYODAR 23:01 23:03 1
9 BHILDI 23:28 23:30 1
10 DISA 23:45 23:47 1
11 PALANPUR JN 00:45 01:10 2
12 MAHESANA JN 02:14 02:16 2 Order Meal
13 AHMEDABAD JN 04:00 04:20 2 Order Meal
14 NADIAD JN 05:19 05:21 2
15 ANAND JN 05:39 05:41 2
16 VADODARA JN 06:22 06:27 2 Order Meal
17 SURAT 08:15 08:20 2 Order Meal
18 VASAI ROAD 11:02 11:05 2 Order Meal
19 BORIVALI 11:20 11:23 2 Order Meal
20 MUMBAI(DADAR) 12:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:26
Departure:
21:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:01
Departure:
23:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:14
Departure:
02:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12960 - BHUJ DADAR EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, Borivali, Mehsana, SURAT,