Food delivery in 12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI NDLS ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 19:55 1 Order Meal
2 DELHI CANTT 20:23 20:25 1
3 GURGAON 20:41 20:43 1
4 JAIPUR 00:20 00:30 2 Order Meal
5 AJMER 02:25 02:29 2 Order Meal
6 ABU ROAD 06:01 06:05 2 Order Meal
7 PALANPUR JN 07:10 07:12 2
8 MAHESANA JN 08:03 08:05 2 Order Meal
9 SABARMATI JN 09:00 09:02 2
10 AHMEDABAD JN 09:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:41
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12958 - ADI SJ RAJDHANI at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, JAIPUR , Mehsana, New Delhi,