Food delivery in 12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX ADI NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 17:40 1 Order Meal
2 SABARMATI JN 17:55 17:57 1
3 MAHESANA JN 18:45 18:47 1 Order Meal
4 PALANPUR JN 20:02 20:04 1
5 ABU ROAD 20:45 20:50 1 Order Meal
6 AJMER 00:55 01:00 2 Order Meal
7 JAIPUR 02:50 03:00 2 Order Meal
8 GURGAON 06:26 06:28 2
9 DELHI CANTT 06:44 06:46 2
10 NEW DELHI 07:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12957 - SWARNA J RAJ EX at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, JAIPUR , Mehsana, New Delhi,