Food delivery in 12956 JP BCT SUPFAST Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST JP MMCT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 14:00 1 Order Meal
2 DURGAPURA 14:07 14:09 1
3 SAWAI MADHOPUR 16:00 16:10 1 Order Meal
4 KOTA JN 17:25 17:30 1 Order Meal
5 RAMGANJ MANDI 18:26 18:27 1
6 BHAWANI MANDI 18:47 18:48 1
7 SHAMGARH 19:14 19:15 1
8 SUWASRA 19:29 19:30 1
9 CHAU MAHLA 19:46 19:48 1
10 VIKRAMGARH ALOT 20:08 20:10 1
11 NAGDA JN 21:03 21:05 1
12 RATLAM JN 21:40 21:50 1 Order Meal
13 MEGHNAGAR 22:52 22:54 1
14 DAHOD 23:23 23:25 1
15 VADODARA JN 01:39 01:49 2 Order Meal
16 ANKLESHWAR JN 02:43 02:45 2
17 SURAT 03:30 03:35 2 Order Meal
18 BORIVALI 06:40 06:44 2 Order Meal
19 MUMBAI CENTRAL 07:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:07
Departure:
14:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:46
Departure:
19:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:39
Departure:
01:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12956 - JP BCT SUPFAST at following Railway Stations

VADODARA, Borivali, JAIPUR , KOTA JN, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,