Food delivery in 12955 BCT JP SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12955 BCT JP SF EXP MMCT JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUMBAI CENTRAL First 18:50 1
2 BORIVALI 19:27 19:30 1 Order Meal
3 SURAT 22:40 22:45 1 Order Meal
4 ANKLESHWAR JN 23:19 23:21 1
5 VADODARA JN 00:29 00:39 2 Order Meal
6 DAHOD 02:35 02:37 2
7 MEGHNAGAR 02:59 03:01 2
8 RATLAM JN 04:35 04:40 2 Order Meal
9 NAGDA JN 05:36 05:38 2
10 VIKRAMGARH ALOT 06:05 06:07 2
11 CHAU MAHLA 06:26 06:27 2
12 SUWASRA 06:41 06:42 2
13 SHAMGARH 06:53 06:55 2
14 BHAWANI MANDI 07:18 07:20 2
15 RAMGANJ MANDI 07:40 07:42 2
16 KOTA JN 08:50 08:55 2 Order Meal
17 SAWAI MADHOPUR 10:30 10:40 2 Order Meal
18 DURGAPURA 12:19 12:20 2
19 JAIPUR 12:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:36
Departure:
05:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12955 - BCT JP SF EXP at following Railway Stations

VADODARA, Borivali, JAIPUR , KOTA JN, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,