Food delivery in 12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN NZM MMCT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 16:50 1
2 MATHURA JN 18:38 18:40 1 Order Meal
3 SAWAI MADHOPUR 20:36 20:38 1 Order Meal
4 KOTA JN 21:40 21:50 1 Order Meal
5 RATLAM JN 00:53 00:55 2 Order Meal
6 VADODARA JN 04:13 04:23 2 Order Meal
7 BHARUCH JN 05:05 05:07 2
8 SURAT 05:57 06:02 2 Order Meal
9 VALSAD 06:45 06:46 2 Order Meal
10 VAPI 07:03 07:05 2
11 BORIVALI 08:54 08:56 2 Order Meal
12 ANDHERI 09:10 09:12 2 Order Meal
13 MUMBAI CENTRAL 09:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:57
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:54
Departure:
08:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12954 - AG KRANTI RJDHN at following Railway Stations

Andheri, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, KOTA JN, Mathura, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,