Food delivery in 12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP MMCT NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUMBAI CENTRAL First 17:40 1
2 ANDHERI 18:02 18:03 1 Order Meal
3 BORIVALI 18:16 18:19 1 Order Meal
4 VAPI 19:40 19:42 1
5 VALSAD 20:02 20:05 1 Order Meal
6 SURAT 20:50 20:55 1 Order Meal
7 BHARUCH JN 21:32 21:33 1
8 VADODARA JN 22:21 22:31 1 Order Meal
9 RATLAM JN 02:18 02:20 2 Order Meal
10 KOTA JN 05:10 05:20 2 Order Meal
11 SAWAI MADHOPUR 06:26 06:28 2 Order Meal
12 MATHURA JN 09:00 09:02 2 Order Meal
13 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 10:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:16
Departure:
18:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:32
Departure:
21:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:21
Departure:
22:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12953 - AUG KR RAJ EXP at following Railway Stations

Andheri, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, KOTA JN, Mathura, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,