Food delivery in 12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI NDLS MMCT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 16:25 1 Order Meal
2 KOTA JN 21:00 21:05 1 Order Meal
3 NAGDA JN 23:35 23:37 1
4 RATLAM JN 00:05 00:08 2 Order Meal
5 VADODARA JN 03:24 03:34 2 Order Meal
6 SURAT 04:58 05:03 2 Order Meal
7 BORIVALI 07:27 07:29 2 Order Meal
8 MUMBAI CENTRAL 08:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:24
Departure:
03:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:27
Departure:
07:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12952 - MUMBAI RAJDHANI at following Railway Stations

VADODARA, Borivali, KOTA JN, New Delhi, Ratlam, SURAT,