Food delivery in 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP SRC PBR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SANTRAGACHI JN First 21:25 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN 23:00 23:05 1 Order Meal
3 MIDNAPORE 23:48 23:50 1
4 BISHNUPUR 00:37 00:38 2
5 BANKURA 01:03 01:05 2
6 ADRA JN 01:50 01:55 2
7 PURULIA JN 02:37 02:42 2
8 CHAKRADHARPUR 04:30 04:35 2
9 ROURKELA 06:00 06:15 2
10 JHARSUGUDA JN 07:50 07:55 2 Order Meal
11 CHAMPA 09:35 09:37 2
12 BILASPUR JN 11:00 11:15 2 Order Meal
13 RAIPUR JN 12:45 12:55 2 Order Meal
14 DURG 13:45 13:50 2 Order Meal
15 GONDIA JN 15:38 15:40 2 Order Meal
16 NAGPUR 17:50 18:00 2 Order Meal
17 WARDHA JN 19:07 19:10 2 Order Meal
18 BADNERA JN 20:42 20:45 2 Order Meal
19 AKOLA JN 21:40 21:45 2 Order Meal
20 MALKAPUR 22:44 22:45 2
21 BHUSAVAL JN 23:40 23:50 2 Order Meal
22 JALGAON JN 00:20 00:25 3 Order Meal
23 NANDURBAR 03:05 03:10 3 Order Meal
24 SURAT 05:50 06:00 3 Order Meal
25 BHARUCH JN 07:05 07:07 3
26 VADODARA JN 08:25 08:30 3 Order Meal
27 ANAND JN 09:13 09:15 3
28 AHMEDABAD JN 10:45 11:05 3 Order Meal
29 VIRAMGAM JN 12:07 12:09 3
30 RAJKOT JN 15:28 15:42 3 Order Meal
31 BHAKTI NAGAR 16:08 16:09 3
32 GONDAL 17:01 17:02 3
33 JETALSAR JN 17:50 17:55 3
34 UPLETA 18:19 18:20 3
35 JAM JODHPUR JN 18:47 18:48 3
36 WANSJALIYA 19:10 19:12 3
37 PORBANDAR 20:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:37
Departure:
00:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:37
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
06:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
11:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:01
Departure:
17:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12950 - PBR KAVIGURU EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , Badnera, VADODARA, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, JALGAON, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, RAJKOT JN., SURAT, WARDHA,