Food delivery in 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS PBR SRC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PORBANDAR First 08:10 1
2 WANSJALIYA 08:41 08:43 1
3 JAM JODHPUR JN 09:01 09:02 1
4 UPLETA 09:29 09:30 1
5 JETALSAR JN 10:20 10:30 1
6 GONDAL 11:03 11:04 1
7 BHAKTI NAGAR 12:23 12:25 1
8 RAJKOT JN 12:39 12:44 1 Order Meal
9 VIRAMGAM JN 15:41 15:43 1
10 AHMEDABAD JN 16:55 17:15 1 Order Meal
11 ANAND JN 18:26 18:28 1
12 VADODARA JN 19:19 19:24 1 Order Meal
13 BHARUCH JN 20:12 20:14 1
14 SURAT 21:10 21:20 1 Order Meal
15 NANDURBAR 23:40 23:45 1 Order Meal
16 JALGAON JN 02:30 02:35 2 Order Meal
17 BHUSAVAL JN 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
18 MALKAPUR 03:53 03:55 2
19 AKOLA JN 04:55 05:00 2 Order Meal
20 BADNERA JN 07:12 07:15 2 Order Meal
21 WARDHA JN 08:57 09:00 2 Order Meal
22 NAGPUR 10:50 11:05 2 Order Meal
23 GONDIA JN 12:41 12:43 2 Order Meal
24 DURG 14:50 14:55 2 Order Meal
25 RAIPUR JN 15:30 15:40 2 Order Meal
26 BILASPUR JN 17:25 17:40 2 Order Meal
27 CHAMPA 18:23 18:25 2
28 JHARSUGUDA JN 20:55 21:00 2 Order Meal
29 ROURKELA 22:20 22:35 2
30 CHAKRADHARPUR 00:10 00:15 3
31 PURULIA JN 02:03 02:08 3
32 ADRA JN 03:00 03:05 3
33 BANKURA 03:43 03:45 3
34 BISHNUPUR 04:06 04:08 3
35 MIDNAPORE 05:18 05:20 3
36 KHARAGPUR JN 06:03 06:05 3 Order Meal
37 SANTRAGACHI JN 08:05 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:41
Departure:
08:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:39
Departure:
12:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:41
Departure:
15:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:57
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:41
Departure:
12:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:06
Departure:
04:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12949 - KAVIGURU EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , Badnera, VADODARA, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, JALGAON, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, RAJKOT JN., SURAT, WARDHA,