Food delivery in 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS PNBE ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 23:35 1
2 DANAPUR 23:48 23:50 1
3 ARA 00:16 00:18 2
4 BUXAR 01:14 01:16 2
5 MUGHAL SARAI JN 03:04 03:19 2 Order Meal
6 ALLAHABAD JN 05:30 05:35 2
7 KANPUR CENTRAL 08:05 08:20 2 Order Meal
8 TUNDLA JN 11:35 11:40 2
9 AGRA FORT 12:20 12:25 2 Order Meal
10 BAYANA JN 14:40 14:42 2
11 GANGAPUR CITY 15:34 15:35 2 Order Meal
12 SAWAI MADHOPUR 16:20 16:25 2 Order Meal
13 KOTA JN 17:40 17:50 2 Order Meal
14 NAGDA JN 21:40 21:42 2
15 RATLAM JN 22:30 22:40 2 Order Meal
16 VADODARA JN 02:30 02:45 3 Order Meal
17 ANAND JN 03:25 03:27 3
18 NADIAD JN 03:42 03:44 3
19 AHMEDABAD JN 05:20 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:16
Departure:
00:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:04
Departure:
03:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:42
Departure:
03:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12948 - AZIMABAD EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Agra fort, VADODARA, Kanpur, GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, Mughal Sarai, Ratlam, SAWAI MADHOPUR,