Food delivery in 12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS ADI PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 21:40 1 Order Meal
2 NADIAD JN 22:29 22:31 1
3 ANAND JN 22:49 22:51 1
4 VADODARA JN 23:44 23:59 1 Order Meal
5 RATLAM JN 03:45 03:55 2 Order Meal
6 NAGDA JN 04:55 04:57 2
7 KOTA JN 07:25 07:30 2 Order Meal
8 SAWAI MADHOPUR 08:50 08:55 2 Order Meal
9 GANGAPUR CITY 09:40 09:45 2 Order Meal
10 BAYANA JN 11:28 11:30 2
11 AGRA FORT 13:25 13:30 2 Order Meal
12 TUNDLA JN 14:30 14:40 2
13 KANPUR CENTRAL 18:55 19:05 2 Order Meal
14 ALLAHABAD JN 21:35 21:45 2
15 MUGHAL SARAI JN 00:47 00:57 3 Order Meal
16 BUXAR 02:05 02:07 3
17 ARA 02:54 02:56 3
18 DANAPUR 03:47 03:49 3
19 PATNA JN 04:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:29
Departure:
22:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:47
Departure:
00:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:54
Departure:
02:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:47
Departure:
03:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12947 - AZIMABAD EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Agra fort, VADODARA, Kanpur, GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, Mughal Sarai, Ratlam, SAWAI MADHOPUR,