Food delivery in 12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS ST MHV 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SURAT First 05:30 1 Order Meal
2 VADODARA JN 07:10 07:15 1 Order Meal
3 AHMEDABAD JN 09:00 09:20 1 Order Meal
4 VIRAMGAM JN 10:16 10:18 1
5 JORAWARNAGAR JN 11:37 11:38 1
6 WADHWAN CITY 11:43 11:44 1
7 LIMBDI 12:05 12:06 1
8 BOTAD JN 12:44 13:14 1
9 DHOLA JN 13:58 14:00 1
10 DHASA JN 14:21 14:22 1
11 LILIYA MOTA 14:48 14:49 1
12 SAVARKUNDLA 15:07 15:08 1
13 RAJULA JN 15:47 15:49 1
14 MAHUVA JN 16:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:16
Departure:
10:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:37
Departure:
11:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:44
Departure:
13:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:21
Departure:
14:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
15:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12945 - MAHUVA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VADODARA, SURAT,