Food delivery in 12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP CNB BL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR CENTRAL First 08:00 1 Order Meal
2 ORAI 09:49 09:54 1
3 JHANSI JN 11:53 12:03 1 Order Meal
4 BINA JN 14:05 14:10 1
5 BHOPAL JN 16:20 16:30 1 Order Meal
6 ITARSI JN 18:15 18:20 1 Order Meal
7 KHANDWA 21:00 21:05 1 Order Meal
8 BHUSAVAL JN 22:45 22:55 1 Order Meal
9 JALGAON JN 23:25 23:30 1 Order Meal
10 NANDURBAR 02:25 02:30 2 Order Meal
11 UDHNA JN 05:10 05:20 2
12 VALSAD 07:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
12:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12944 - UDHYOGKARMI EXP at following Railway Stations

VALSAD, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, Jhansi, JALGAON, Khandwa, Nandurbar,