Food delivery in 12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP BL CNB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VALSAD First 20:15 1 Order Meal
2 UDHNA JN 21:10 21:15 1
3 NANDURBAR 00:30 00:35 2 Order Meal
4 JALGAON JN 03:35 03:40 2 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
6 KHANDWA 06:25 06:30 2 Order Meal
7 ITARSI JN 08:50 08:55 2 Order Meal
8 BHOPAL JN 10:30 10:40 2 Order Meal
9 BINA JN 12:50 12:55 2
10 JHANSI JN 14:55 15:07 2 Order Meal
11 ORAI 16:33 16:35 2
12 KANPUR CENTRAL 19:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12943 - UDYOGKARMI EXP at following Railway Stations

VALSAD, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, Jhansi, JALGAON, Khandwa, Nandurbar,