Food delivery in 12942 PARASNATH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12942 PARASNATH EXP ASN BVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ASANSOL JN First 19:50 1 Order Meal
2 DHANBAD JN 20:43 20:53 1
3 PARASNATH 21:33 21:38 1
4 KODERMA 22:28 22:30 1
5 GAYA JN 23:53 23:58 1 Order Meal
6 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 00:43 00:45 2
7 DEHRI ON SONE 01:00 01:02 2
8 SASARAM 01:14 01:16 2
9 BHABUA ROAD 01:47 01:49 2
10 MUGHAL SARAI JN 03:05 03:15 2 Order Meal
11 ALLAHABAD JN 05:30 05:35 2
12 KANPUR CENTRAL 08:05 08:20 2 Order Meal
13 TUNDLA JN 11:35 11:40 2
14 AGRA FORT 12:20 12:25 2 Order Meal
15 SHRI MAHABIRJI 15:06 15:08 2
16 GANGAPUR CITY 15:34 15:35 2 Order Meal
17 SAWAI MADHOPUR 16:20 16:25 2 Order Meal
18 KOTA JN 17:45 17:50 2 Order Meal
19 RAMGANJ MANDI 18:54 18:55 2
20 BHAWANI MANDI 19:16 19:18 2
21 NAGDA JN 21:40 21:42 2
22 RATLAM JN 22:30 22:40 2 Order Meal
23 DAHOD 00:03 00:05 3
24 VADODARA JN 02:30 02:45 3 Order Meal
25 NADIAD JN 03:43 03:44 3
26 AHMEDABAD JN 05:20 05:35 3 Order Meal
27 VIRAMGAM JN 06:41 06:43 3
28 JORAWARNAGAR JN 07:53 07:54 3
29 BOTAD JN 09:01 09:03 3
30 DHOLA JN 09:38 09:44 3
31 SONGADH 10:21 10:23 3
32 BHAVNAGAR TRMUS 11:10 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:47
Departure:
01:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:06
Departure:
15:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:54
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:21
Departure:
10:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12942 - PARASNATH EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Agra fort, Asansol , VADODARA, Kanpur, gaya jn, GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, Mughal Sarai, Ratlam, SAWAI MADHOPUR,