Food delivery in 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP BVC ASN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAVNAGAR TRMUS First 17:30 1
2 SONGADH 17:56 17:58 1
3 DHOLA JN 18:17 18:18 1
4 BOTAD JN 19:07 19:09 1
5 JORAWARNAGAR JN 19:57 19:58 1
6 VIRAMGAM JN 21:43 21:45 1
7 AHMEDABAD JN 23:00 23:25 1 Order Meal
8 NADIAD JN 00:09 00:11 2
9 VADODARA JN 01:30 01:45 2 Order Meal
10 DAHOD 04:01 04:03 2
11 RATLAM JN 06:00 06:10 2 Order Meal
12 NAGDA JN 07:10 07:12 2
13 BHAWANI MANDI 08:29 08:30 2
14 RAMGANJ MANDI 08:49 08:50 2
15 KOTA JN 09:40 09:50 2 Order Meal
16 SAWAI MADHOPUR 11:05 11:10 2 Order Meal
17 GANGAPUR CITY 12:15 12:20 2 Order Meal
18 SHRI MAHABIRJI 12:48 12:50 2
19 AGRA FORT 15:30 15:40 2 Order Meal
20 TUNDLA JN 16:45 16:55 2
21 KANPUR CENTRAL 19:57 20:05 2 Order Meal
22 ALLAHABAD JN 22:35 22:45 2
23 MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:45 02:55 3 Order Meal
24 BHABUA ROAD 03:30 03:32 3
25 SASARAM 04:03 04:05 3
26 DEHRI ON SONE 04:20 04:22 3
27 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 04:34 04:36 3
28 GAYA JN 05:24 05:29 3 Order Meal
29 KODERMA 07:06 07:08 3
30 PARASNATH 08:15 08:20 3
31 DHANBAD JN 09:10 09:20 3
32 ASANSOL JN 10:20 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:09
Departure:
00:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:01
Departure:
04:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:24
Departure:
05:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12941 - BVC ASANSOL EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Agra fort, Asansol , VADODARA, Kanpur, gaya jn, GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, Mughal Sarai, Ratlam, SAWAI MADHOPUR,