Food delivery in 12940 JP PUNE SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP JP PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 09:15 1 Order Meal
2 DURGAPURA 09:21 09:24 1
3 BANSTHALI NIWAI 10:04 10:06 1
4 SAWAI MADHOPUR 11:25 11:35 1 Order Meal
5 KOTA JN 12:50 13:00 1 Order Meal
6 RAMGANJ MANDI 13:55 13:57 1
7 RATLAM JN 18:00 18:10 1 Order Meal
8 VADODARA JN 22:00 22:10 1 Order Meal
9 SURAT 00:08 00:20 2 Order Meal
10 VASAI ROAD 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
11 KALYAN JN 05:12 05:15 2 Order Meal
12 PUNE JN 08:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:21
Departure:
09:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
13:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:12
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12940 - JP PUNE SF EXP at following Railway Stations

VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, JAIPUR , KOTA JN, KALYAN, Pune, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,