Food delivery in 12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP PUNE JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 15:35 1 Order Meal
2 LONAVALA 16:38 16:40 1
3 KALYAN JN 18:20 18:23 1 Order Meal
4 VASAI ROAD 19:50 20:00 1 Order Meal
5 SURAT 22:55 23:00 1 Order Meal
6 VADODARA JN 00:50 01:00 2 Order Meal
7 RATLAM JN 05:00 05:05 2 Order Meal
8 RAMGANJ MANDI 08:05 08:07 2
9 KOTA JN 09:20 09:30 2 Order Meal
10 SAWAI MADHOPUR 11:20 11:30 2 Order Meal
11 BANSTHALI NIWAI 12:24 12:26 2
12 DURGAPURA 13:05 13:07 2
13 JAIPUR 13:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:24
Departure:
12:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12939 - PUNE JAIPUR EXP at following Railway Stations

VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, JAIPUR , KOTA JN, KALYAN, Pune, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,