Food delivery in 12938 GARBHA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS HWH GIMB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 23:00 1 Order Meal
2 ASANSOL JN 01:31 01:36 2 Order Meal
3 DHANBAD JN 02:50 03:00 2
4 GAYA JN 06:02 06:07 2 Order Meal
5 SASARAM 07:13 07:15 2
6 MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:00 09:15 2 Order Meal
7 ALLAHABAD JN 11:30 11:35 2
8 KANPUR CENTRAL 14:00 14:15 2 Order Meal
9 TUNDLA JN 17:00 17:10 2
10 AGRA FORT 17:55 18:05 2 Order Meal
11 KOTA JN 00:05 00:10 3 Order Meal
12 RATLAM JN 04:25 04:35 3 Order Meal
13 VADODARA JN 08:40 08:55 3 Order Meal
14 AHMEDABAD JN 10:45 11:05 3 Order Meal
15 DHRANGDHRA 13:01 13:03 3
16 SAMAKHIALI B G 15:10 15:12 3
17 GANDHIDHAM BG 16:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:31
Departure:
01:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
11:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:01
Departure:
13:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12938 - GARBHA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Agra fort, Asansol , VADODARA, Kanpur, gaya jn, Howrah, KOTA JN, Mughal Sarai, Ratlam,