Food delivery in 12936 SURAT BDTS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP ST BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SURAT First 16:05 1 Order Meal
2 NAVSARI 16:27 16:29 1
3 BILIMORA JN 16:44 16:46 1
4 VALSAD 17:05 17:08 1 Order Meal
5 VAPI 17:28 17:30 1
6 BOISAR 18:19 18:21 1 Order Meal
7 VIRAR 19:03 19:05 1
8 BORIVALI 19:33 19:35 1 Order Meal
9 ANDHERI 19:48 19:54 1 Order Meal
10 BANDRA TERMINUS 20:25 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:27
Departure:
16:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12936 - SURAT BDTS EXP at following Railway Stations

Andheri, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, Boisar, Borivali, SURAT,