Food delivery in 12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP BDTS ST 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 06:50 1 Order Meal
2 ANDHERI 07:06 07:08 1 Order Meal
3 BORIVALI 07:26 07:28 1 Order Meal
4 VIRAR 07:58 08:00 1
5 BOISAR 08:34 08:36 1 Order Meal
6 VAPI 09:29 09:31 1
7 VALSAD 09:54 09:57 1 Order Meal
8 BILIMORA JN 10:12 10:14 1
9 NAVSARI 10:30 10:32 1
10 SURAT 11:10 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12935 - BDTS SURAT EXP at following Railway Stations

Andheri, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, Boisar, Borivali, SURAT,