Food delivery in 12934 KARNAVATI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12934 KARNAVATI EXP ADI MMCT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 04:55 1 Order Meal
2 NADIAD JN 05:37 05:39 1
3 ANAND JN 05:58 05:59 1
4 VADODARA JN 06:40 06:45 1 Order Meal
5 BHARUCH JN 07:33 07:35 1
6 SURAT 08:35 08:40 1 Order Meal
7 VALSAD 09:30 09:32 1 Order Meal
8 VAPI 09:51 09:53 1
9 BORIVALI 11:46 11:50 1 Order Meal
10 MUMBAI CENTRAL 12:35 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:37
Departure:
05:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
05:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:51
Departure:
09:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:46
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12934 - KARNAVATI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,