Food delivery in 12933 KARNAVATI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12933 KARNAVATI EXP MMCT ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUMBAI CENTRAL First 13:40 1
2 BORIVALI 14:12 14:17 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 16:10 16:13 1
4 VALSAD 16:37 16:39 1 Order Meal
5 SURAT 17:35 17:40 1 Order Meal
6 BHARUCH JN 18:25 18:26 1
7 VADODARA JN 19:20 19:25 1 Order Meal
8 ANAND JN 19:59 20:01 1
9 NADIAD JN 20:17 20:18 1
10 MANINAGAR 21:02 21:03 1
11 AHMEDABAD JN 21:25 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:12
Departure:
14:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:37
Departure:
16:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:02
Departure:
21:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12933 - KARNAVATI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,