Food delivery in 12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER ADI MMCT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 06:00 1 Order Meal
2 NADIAD JN 06:39 06:41 1
3 ANAND JN 07:01 07:03 1
4 VADODARA JN 07:44 07:49 1 Order Meal
5 BHARUCH JN 08:33 08:35 1
6 SURAT 09:22 09:27 1 Order Meal
7 NAVSARI 09:45 09:47 1
8 VALSAD 10:14 10:16 1 Order Meal
9 VAPI 10:32 10:34 1
10 BORIVALI 12:13 12:17 1 Order Meal
11 MUMBAI CENTRAL 13:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:22
Departure:
09:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:14
Departure:
10:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:32
Departure:
10:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12932 - BCT DOUBLEDECKER at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,