Food delivery in 12930 DHD - BL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12930 DHD - BL DHD BL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DAHOD First 14:50 1
2 LIMKHEDA 15:16 15:17 1
3 PIPLOD JN 15:25 15:26 1
4 GODHRA JN 16:05 16:10 1
5 DEROL 16:28 16:29 1
6 SAMLAYA JN 16:47 16:48 1
7 VADODARA JN 17:20 17:35 1 Order Meal
8 MIYAGAM KARJAN 17:56 17:57 1
9 PALEJ 18:10 18:11 1
10 BHARUCH JN 18:35 18:36 1
11 ANKLESHWAR JN 18:44 18:45 1
12 KOSAMBA JN 18:59 19:00 1
13 KIM 19:09 19:10 1
14 SURAT 19:40 19:45 1 Order Meal
15 MAROLI 20:07 20:08 1
16 NAVSARI 20:17 20:18 1
17 AMALSAD 20:30 20:31 1
18 BILIMORA JN 20:36 20:38 1
19 VALSAD 21:05 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:16
Departure:
15:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:47
Departure:
16:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12930 - DHD - BL at following Railway Stations

VALSAD, VADODARA, SURAT,