Food delivery in 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS ASR BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 08:10 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 08:38 08:40 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 09:15 09:20 1
4 JALANDHAR CANT 09:28 09:30 1
5 PHAGWARA JN 09:43 09:45 1
6 LUDHIANA JN 10:25 10:35 1 Order Meal
7 KHANNA 11:15 11:17 1
8 SIRHIND JN 11:33 11:35 1
9 AMBALA CITY 12:10 12:12 1 Order Meal
10 AMBALA CANT JN 12:35 13:05 1 Order Meal
11 KURUKSHETRA JN 13:38 13:40 1
12 KARNAL 14:06 14:08 1 Order Meal
13 PANIPAT JN 14:36 14:38 1 Order Meal
14 SONIPAT 15:16 15:18 1 Order Meal
15 SUBZI MANDI 15:54 15:56 1
16 NEW DELHI 16:25 16:45 1 Order Meal
17 FARIDABAD 17:12 17:14 1
18 MATHURA JN 19:10 19:15 1 Order Meal
19 BHARATPUR JN 19:40 19:42 1
20 BAYANA JN 20:11 20:13 1
21 HINDAUN CITY 20:36 20:38 1
22 GANGAPUR CITY 21:13 21:15 1 Order Meal
23 SAWAI MADHOPUR 22:00 22:05 1 Order Meal
24 KOTA JN 23:30 23:40 1 Order Meal
25 RAMGANJ MANDI 00:33 00:35 2
26 SHAMGARH 01:15 01:17 2
27 NAGDA JN 03:18 03:20 2
28 RATLAM JN 04:00 04:10 2 Order Meal
29 MEGHNAGAR 05:22 05:24 2
30 DAHOD 05:48 05:50 2
31 GODHRA JN 07:16 07:18 2
32 VADODARA JN 08:16 08:26 2 Order Meal
33 BHARUCH JN 09:16 09:18 2
34 SURAT 10:15 10:20 2 Order Meal
35 NAVSARI 10:48 10:50 2
36 VALSAD 11:28 11:30 2 Order Meal
37 VAPI 11:50 11:52 2
38 DAHANU ROAD 12:32 12:34 2
39 BORIVALI 13:54 13:57 2 Order Meal
40 ANDHERI 14:16 14:19 2 Order Meal
41 BANDRA TERMINUS 14:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:06
Departure:
14:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:16
Departure:
15:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:12
Departure:
17:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:22
Departure:
05:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:54
Departure:
13:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12926 - PASCHIM EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Andheri, AMRITSAR, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, Karnal, Ludhiana, Mathura, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Ratlam, Sonipat, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,