Food delivery in 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS BDTS ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 12:00 1 Order Meal
2 ANDHERI 12:14 12:17 1 Order Meal
3 BORIVALI 12:34 12:37 1 Order Meal
4 DAHANU ROAD 13:50 13:52 1
5 VAPI 14:23 14:25 1
6 VALSAD 14:48 14:51 1 Order Meal
7 NAVSARI 15:30 15:35 1
8 SURAT 16:15 16:20 1 Order Meal
9 BHARUCH JN 17:04 17:06 1
10 VADODARA JN 18:03 18:13 1 Order Meal
11 GODHRA JN 19:18 19:20 1
12 DAHOD 20:13 20:15 1
13 MEGHNAGAR 20:37 20:39 1
14 RATLAM JN 22:20 22:30 1 Order Meal
15 NAGDA JN 23:23 23:25 1
16 SHAMGARH 00:24 00:26 2
17 RAMGANJ MANDI 01:08 01:10 2
18 KOTA JN 02:10 02:15 2 Order Meal
19 SAWAI MADHOPUR 03:48 03:50 2 Order Meal
20 GANGAPUR CITY 04:40 04:42 2 Order Meal
21 HINDAUN CITY 05:13 05:15 2
22 BAYANA JN 05:48 05:50 2
23 BHARATPUR JN 06:20 06:22 2
24 MATHURA JN 07:45 07:50 2 Order Meal
25 FARIDABAD 09:29 09:31 2
26 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 10:03 10:05 2
27 NEW DELHI 10:40 11:05 2 Order Meal
28 SUBZI MANDI 11:19 11:21 2
29 SONIPAT 11:50 11:52 2 Order Meal
30 PANIPAT JN 12:25 12:27 2 Order Meal
31 KARNAL 12:50 12:52 2 Order Meal
32 KURUKSHETRA JN 13:18 13:20 2
33 AMBALA CANT JN 14:40 14:55 2 Order Meal
34 AMBALA CITY 15:07 15:09 2 Order Meal
35 SIRHIND JN 15:42 15:44 2
36 KHANNA 15:57 15:58 2
37 LUDHIANA JN 16:47 16:52 2 Order Meal
38 PHAGWARA JN 17:19 17:21 2
39 JALANDHAR CANT 17:37 17:39 2
40 JALANDHAR CITY 17:53 17:58 2
41 BEAS 18:30 18:32 2
42 AMRITSAR JN 19:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:14
Departure:
12:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:34
Departure:
12:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:04
Departure:
17:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:19
Departure:
11:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:57
Departure:
15:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:47
Departure:
16:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12925 - PASCHIM EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Andheri, AMRITSAR, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, Karnal, Ludhiana, Mathura, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Ratlam, Sonipat, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,