Food delivery in 12924 NGP INDORE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12924 NGP INDORE EXP NGP INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGPUR First 19:00 1 Order Meal
2 KATOL 19:43 19:45 1
3 PANDHURNA 20:23 20:25 1
4 MULTAI 21:08 21:10 1
5 AMLA JN 21:32 21:34 1
6 BETUL 21:49 21:51 1 Order Meal
7 ITARSI JN 00:05 00:08 2 Order Meal
8 HABIBGANJ 01:23 01:28 2 Order Meal
9 SHUJALPUR 03:04 03:06 2
10 MAKSI 04:05 04:07 2
11 DEWAS 04:46 04:48 2
12 INDORE JN BG 05:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:32
Departure:
21:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:04
Departure:
03:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:46
Departure:
04:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12924 - NGP INDORE EXP at following Railway Stations

Betul, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, Indore, Nagpur,