Food delivery in 12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP INDB NGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 INDORE JN BG First 21:25 1 Order Meal
2 DEWAS 22:11 22:13 1
3 MAKSI 22:58 23:00 1
4 SHUJALPUR 23:49 23:51 1
5 HABIBGANJ 01:38 01:43 2 Order Meal
6 ITARSI JN 03:15 03:20 2 Order Meal
7 BETUL 05:03 05:06 2 Order Meal
8 AMLA JN 05:26 05:28 2
9 MULTAI 05:45 05:47 2
10 PANDHURNA 06:32 06:34 2
11 KATOL 07:06 07:08 2
12 NAGPUR 08:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:11
Departure:
22:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:49
Departure:
23:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12923 - INDB NAGPUR EXP at following Railway Stations

Betul, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, Indore, Nagpur,