Food delivery in 12922 FLYING RANEE Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12922 FLYING RANEE ST MMCT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SURAT First 05:25 1 Order Meal
2 UDHNA JN 05:32 05:33 1
3 SACHIN 05:42 05:43 1
4 MAROLI 05:48 05:50 1
5 NAVSARI 05:58 06:00 1
6 AMALSAD 06:12 06:14 1
7 BILIMORA JN 06:18 06:24 1
8 VALSAD 06:52 06:54 1 Order Meal
9 VAPI 07:13 07:15 1
10 DAHANU ROAD 07:52 07:54 1
11 PALGHAR 08:18 08:20 1
12 BORIVALI 09:14 09:16 1 Order Meal
13 ANDHERI 09:32 09:34 1 Order Meal
14 MUMBAI CENTRAL 10:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:12
Departure:
06:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:52
Departure:
06:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:32
Departure:
09:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12922 - FLYING RANEE at following Railway Stations

Andheri, VALSAD, Borivali, SURAT,