Food delivery in 12921 FLYING RANEE Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12921 FLYING RANEE MMCT ST 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUMBAI CENTRAL First 17:55 1
2 ANDHERI 18:16 18:19 1 Order Meal
3 BORIVALI 18:34 18:36 1 Order Meal
4 PALGHAR 19:26 19:28 1
5 DAHANU ROAD 19:56 19:58 1
6 VAPI 20:30 20:32 1
7 VALSAD 21:02 21:04 1 Order Meal
8 BILIMORA JN 21:18 21:20 1
9 AMALSAD 21:26 21:28 1
10 NAVSARI 21:40 21:42 1
11 MAROLI 21:50 21:52 1
12 SACHIN 22:00 22:01 1
13 UDHNA JN 22:13 22:15 1
14 SURAT 22:35 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:16
Departure:
18:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:02
Departure:
21:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:26
Departure:
21:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:13
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12921 - FLYING RANEE at following Railway Stations

Andheri, VALSAD, Borivali, SURAT,