Food delivery in 12920 MALWA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12920 MALWA EXPRESS SVDK INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA First 06:55 1
2 CHAKRAKWALA 07:11 07:13 1
3 UDHAMPUR 07:25 07:27 1
4 RAM NAGAR 07:40 07:42 1
5 MANWAL 07:54 07:56 1
6 SANGER 08:08 08:10 1
7 BAJALTA 08:22 08:24 1
8 JAMMU TAWI 08:50 09:00 1 Order Meal
9 KATHUA 10:00 10:02 1
10 PATHANKOT CANTT 10:40 10:45 1 Order Meal
11 MUKERIAN 11:18 11:20 1
12 DASUYA 11:35 11:37 1
13 JALANDHAR CANT 12:38 12:43 1
14 LUDHIANA JN 13:35 13:45 1 Order Meal
15 KHANNA 14:26 14:27 1
16 SIRHIND JN 14:43 14:45 1
17 AMBALA CANT JN 15:35 15:40 1 Order Meal
18 KURUKSHETRA JN 16:13 16:15 1
19 KARNAL 16:39 16:41 1 Order Meal
20 PANIPAT JN 17:09 17:11 1 Order Meal
21 SONIPAT 17:41 17:43 1 Order Meal
22 SUBZI MANDI 18:25 18:27 1
23 NEW DELHI 18:55 19:15 1 Order Meal
24 FARIDABAD 19:42 19:44 1
25 BALLABGARH 19:56 19:58 1
26 PALWAL 20:30 20:32 1
27 KOSI KALAN 21:02 21:04 1
28 MATHURA JN 21:37 21:40 1 Order Meal
29 AGRA CANTT 22:25 22:30 1 Order Meal
30 DHAULPUR 23:26 23:28 1
31 MORENA 23:51 23:53 1
32 GWALIOR JN. 00:30 00:35 2 Order Meal
33 DABRA 01:21 01:23 2
34 DATIA 01:48 01:50 2
35 JHANSI JN 02:35 02:45 2 Order Meal
36 BABINA 03:08 03:10 2
37 LALITPUR 03:58 04:00 2
38 BINA JN 05:10 05:15 2
39 GANJ BASODA 05:47 05:48 2
40 VIDISHA 06:16 06:18 2 Order Meal
41 BHOPAL JN 07:25 07:40 2 Order Meal
42 BAIRAGARH 08:04 08:06 2
43 SEHORE 08:27 08:28 2
44 KALAPIPAL 08:54 08:55 2
45 SHUJALPUR 09:08 09:09 2
46 AKODIA 09:21 09:22 2
47 BERCHHA 09:49 09:50 2
48 MAKSI 10:05 10:06 2
49 UJJAIN JN 11:00 11:20 2 Order Meal
50 DEWAS 11:55 11:57 2
51 INDORE JN BG 12:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:11
Departure:
07:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:54
Departure:
07:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:02
Departure:
21:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:26
Departure:
23:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:51
Departure:
23:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:21
Departure:
01:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:47
Departure:
05:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:16
Departure:
06:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:27
Departure:
08:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:54
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:21
Departure:
09:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12920 - MALWA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, GWALIOR, Indore, Jammu Tawi, Jhansi, Karnal, Ludhiana, Mathura, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Cantt, Sonipat, Ujjain, Ambala Cant,