Food delivery in 12919 MALWA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12919 MALWA EXPRESS INDB SVDK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 INDORE JN BG First 12:25 1 Order Meal
2 DEWAS 13:09 13:11 1
3 UJJAIN JN 13:50 14:10 1 Order Meal
4 MAKSI 14:42 14:43 1
5 BERCHHA 14:58 15:00 1
6 AKODIA 15:23 15:25 1
7 SHUJALPUR 15:38 15:40 1
8 KALAPIPAL 15:53 15:54 1
9 SEHORE 16:17 16:19 1
10 BAIRAGARH 16:41 16:43 1
11 BHOPAL JN 17:20 17:35 1 Order Meal
12 VIDISHA 18:14 18:16 1 Order Meal
13 GANJ BASODA 18:45 18:47 1
14 BINA JN 19:35 19:40 1
15 LALITPUR 20:23 20:25 1
16 BABINA 21:08 21:10 1
17 JHANSI JN 21:55 22:05 1 Order Meal
18 DATIA 22:25 22:27 1
19 DABRA 22:49 22:51 1
20 GWALIOR JN. 23:28 23:33 1 Order Meal
21 MORENA 23:54 23:56 1
22 DHAULPUR 00:35 00:37 2
23 AGRA CANTT 01:20 01:25 2 Order Meal
24 RAJA KI MANDI 01:33 01:35 2
25 MATHURA JN 02:13 02:16 2 Order Meal
26 KOSI KALAN 02:44 02:46 2
27 PALWAL 03:38 03:40 2
28 BALLABGARH 03:58 04:00 2
29 FARIDABAD 04:11 04:13 2
30 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 04:36 04:38 2
31 NEW DELHI 05:00 05:20 2 Order Meal
32 SONIPAT 06:13 06:15 2 Order Meal
33 PANIPAT JN 06:48 06:50 2 Order Meal
34 KARNAL 07:13 07:15 2 Order Meal
35 KURUKSHETRA JN 07:41 07:43 2
36 AMBALA CANT JN 08:55 09:05 2 Order Meal
37 SIRHIND JN 09:47 09:49 2
38 KHANNA 10:02 10:04 2
39 LUDHIANA JN 10:55 11:15 2 Order Meal
40 JALANDHAR CANT 12:00 12:05 2
41 DASUYA 12:50 12:52 2
42 MUKERIAN 13:08 13:10 2
43 PATHANKOT CANTT 13:55 14:00 2 Order Meal
44 KATHUA 14:33 14:35 2
45 JAMMU TAWI 16:10 16:20 2 Order Meal
46 BAJALTA 16:35 16:37 2
47 SANGER 16:49 16:51 2
48 MANWAL 17:03 17:05 2
49 RAM NAGAR 17:29 17:31 2
50 UDHAMPUR 17:43 17:45 2
51 CHAKRAKWALA 17:58 17:59 2
52 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA 18:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:42
Departure:
14:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:14
Departure:
18:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:44
Departure:
02:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:11
Departure:
04:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:36
Departure:
04:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:41
Departure:
07:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:02
Departure:
10:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:29
Departure:
17:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
17:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12919 - MALWA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, GWALIOR, Indore, Jammu Tawi, Jhansi, Karnal, Ludhiana, Mathura, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Cantt, Sonipat, Ujjain, Ambala Cant,