Food delivery in 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS DLI ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 15:20 1
2 DELHI CANTT 15:48 15:50 1
3 GURGAON 16:06 16:08 1
4 PATAUDI ROAD 16:29 16:31 1
5 REWARI 17:05 17:07 1
6 KHAIRTHAL 17:42 17:43 1
7 ALWAR JN. 18:03 18:06 1 Order Meal
8 RAJGARH 18:31 18:32 1
9 BANDIKUI JN 18:51 18:53 1
10 DAUSA 19:13 19:15 1 Order Meal
11 JAIPUR 20:25 20:35 1 Order Meal
12 AJMER 22:40 22:50 1 Order Meal
13 BEAWAR 23:41 23:43 1 Order Meal
14 FALNA 01:44 01:46 2
15 ABU ROAD 03:40 03:50 2 Order Meal
16 PALANPUR JN 05:00 05:02 2
17 UNJHA 05:34 05:36 2
18 MAHESANA JN 05:58 06:00 2 Order Meal
19 SABARMATI JN 06:49 06:51 2
20 AHMEDABAD JN 07:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:06
Departure:
16:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:42
Departure:
17:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:31
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:41
Departure:
23:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12916 - ASHRAM EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, ALWAR , BEAWAR, DAUSA, JAIPUR , Mehsana,