Food delivery in 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS ADI DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 18:30 1 Order Meal
2 SABARMATI JN 18:43 18:45 1
3 MAHESANA JN 19:48 19:50 1 Order Meal
4 UNJHA 20:08 20:10 1
5 PALANPUR JN 21:07 21:09 1
6 ABU ROAD 22:00 22:10 1 Order Meal
7 FALNA 23:34 23:36 1
8 BEAWAR 01:32 01:34 2 Order Meal
9 AJMER 02:20 02:30 2 Order Meal
10 JAIPUR 04:30 04:40 2 Order Meal
11 DAUSA 05:25 05:27 2 Order Meal
12 BANDIKUI JN 05:50 05:52 2
13 RAJGARH 06:08 06:10 2
14 ALWAR JN. 06:40 06:43 2 Order Meal
15 KHAIRTHAL 07:08 07:10 2
16 REWARI 08:23 08:25 2
17 PATAUDI ROAD 08:43 08:45 2
18 GURGAON 09:06 09:08 2
19 DELHI CANTT 09:24 09:26 2
20 DELHI 10:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:07
Departure:
21:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:32
Departure:
01:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12915 - ASHRAM EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, ALWAR , BEAWAR, DAUSA, JAIPUR , Mehsana,