Food delivery in 12914 TRISHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP NGP INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGPUR First 19:00 1 Order Meal
2 KATOL 19:44 19:45 1
3 NARKHER 20:08 20:10 1
4 PANDHURNA 20:23 20:25 1
5 MULTAI 21:08 21:10 1
6 AMLA JN 21:32 21:34 1
7 BETUL 21:49 21:51 1 Order Meal
8 HABIBGANJ 01:23 01:28 2 Order Meal
9 SHUJALPUR 02:56 02:58 2
10 BERCHHA 03:35 03:36 2
11 MAKSI 03:51 03:52 2
12 UJJAIN JN 04:25 04:45 2 Order Meal
13 DEWAS 05:22 05:24 2
14 INDORE JN BG 06:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:32
Departure:
21:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:56
Departure:
02:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:51
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:22
Departure:
05:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12914 - TRISHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

Betul, HABIBIGANJ, Indore, Nagpur, Ujjain,