Food delivery in 12913 TRISHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP INDB NGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 INDORE JN BG First 20:35 1 Order Meal
2 DEWAS 21:11 21:13 1
3 UJJAIN JN 22:00 22:25 1 Order Meal
4 MAKSI 22:58 23:00 1
5 BERCHHA 23:14 23:16 1
6 SHUJALPUR 23:49 23:51 1
7 HABIBGANJ 01:38 01:43 2 Order Meal
8 BETUL 05:03 05:06 2 Order Meal
9 AMLA JN 05:26 05:28 2
10 MULTAI 05:45 05:47 2
11 PANDHURNA 06:32 06:34 2
12 NARKHER 06:49 06:51 2
13 KATOL 07:06 07:08 2
14 NAGPUR 08:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:11
Departure:
21:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:14
Departure:
23:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:49
Departure:
23:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12913 - TRISHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

Betul, HABIBIGANJ, Indore, Nagpur, Ujjain,