Food delivery in 12912 HW BL SUP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12912 HW BL SUP EXP HW BL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HARIDWAR JN First 18:45 1 Order Meal
2 ROORKEE 19:38 19:40 1
3 MEERUT CITY 21:38 21:40 1
4 GHAZIABAD 22:30 22:32 1 Order Meal
5 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 23:10 23:35 1
6 BHARATPUR JN 02:26 02:28 2
7 SAWAI MADHOPUR 04:48 04:50 2 Order Meal
8 KOTA JN 06:10 06:20 2 Order Meal
9 RATLAM JN 10:45 10:55 2 Order Meal
10 DAHOD 12:18 12:20 2
11 GODHRA JN 13:50 13:52 2
12 VADODARA JN 15:02 15:12 2 Order Meal
13 ANKLESHWAR JN 16:22 16:24 2
14 SURAT 17:05 17:10 2 Order Meal
15 NAVSARI 17:35 17:37 2
16 VALSAD 18:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:26
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:22
Departure:
16:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12912 - HW BL SUP EXP at following Railway Stations

VALSAD, VADODARA, Ghaziabad, Haridwar, KOTA JN, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,