Food delivery in 12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP BL HW 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VALSAD First 15:40 1 Order Meal
2 NAVSARI 16:08 16:10 1
3 SURAT 16:45 16:50 1 Order Meal
4 ANKLESHWAR JN 17:24 17:26 1
5 VADODARA JN 18:47 18:57 1 Order Meal
6 GODHRA JN 20:13 20:15 1
7 DAHOD 21:08 21:10 1
8 RATLAM JN 22:50 23:00 1 Order Meal
9 KOTA JN 02:40 02:45 2 Order Meal
10 SAWAI MADHOPUR 03:58 04:00 2 Order Meal
11 BHARATPUR JN 07:12 07:14 2
12 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 10:35 11:00 2
13 GHAZIABAD 11:40 11:42 2 Order Meal
14 MEERUT CITY 12:25 12:27 2
15 ROORKEE 14:43 14:45 2
16 HARIDWAR JN 16:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12911 - BL HARIDWAR EXP at following Railway Stations

VALSAD, VADODARA, Ghaziabad, Haridwar, KOTA JN, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,