Food delivery in 12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH NZM BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 15:35 1
2 MATHURA JN 17:10 17:12 1 Order Meal
3 KOTA JN 20:05 20:10 1 Order Meal
4 RATLAM JN 23:20 23:25 1 Order Meal
5 DAHOD 00:49 00:50 2
6 VADODARA JN 02:57 03:07 2 Order Meal
7 SURAT 04:45 04:50 2 Order Meal
8 BORIVALI 07:16 07:23 2 Order Meal
9 BANDRA TERMINUS 08:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:49
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:57
Departure:
03:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12910 - BDTS GARIB RATH at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, KOTA JN, Mathura, Ratlam, SURAT,