Food delivery in 12909 NZM GARIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12909 NZM GARIB RATH BDTS NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 16:35 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 17:07 17:09 1 Order Meal
3 SURAT 20:05 20:10 1 Order Meal
4 VADODARA JN 21:36 21:46 1 Order Meal
5 DAHOD 23:32 23:33 1
6 RATLAM JN 01:05 01:10 2 Order Meal
7 KOTA JN 03:40 03:45 2 Order Meal
8 MATHURA JN 07:25 07:27 2 Order Meal
9 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 09:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:32
Departure:
23:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12909 - NZM GARIB RATH at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, KOTA JN, Mathura, Ratlam, SURAT,