Food delivery in 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP HWH PBR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 22:50 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 00:30 00:35 2 Order Meal
3 TATANAGAR JN 02:25 02:30 2
4 CHAKRADHARPUR 03:23 03:28 2
5 ROURKELA 04:50 04:57 2
6 JHARSUGUDA JN 06:28 06:30 2 Order Meal
7 RAIGARH 07:19 07:21 2
8 CHAMPA 08:13 08:15 2
9 BILASPUR JN 09:25 09:40 2 Order Meal
10 BHATAPARA 10:18 10:20 2
11 RAIPUR JN 11:20 11:30 2 Order Meal
12 DURG 12:20 12:25 2 Order Meal
13 RAJ NANDGAON 12:46 12:48 2
14 GONDIA JN 14:13 14:15 2 Order Meal
15 NAGPUR 16:20 16:30 2 Order Meal
16 BADNERA JN 19:05 19:10 2 Order Meal
17 AKOLA JN 20:00 20:05 2 Order Meal
18 BHUSAVAL JN 21:50 22:00 2 Order Meal
19 NANDURBAR 01:50 01:55 3 Order Meal
20 SURAT 04:55 05:05 3 Order Meal
21 VADODARA JN 06:55 07:00 3 Order Meal
22 ANAND JN 07:40 07:42 3
23 AHMEDABAD JN 09:00 09:20 3 Order Meal
24 VIRAMGAM JN 10:18 10:20 3
25 SURENDRANAGAR 11:25 11:27 3
26 RAJKOT JN 13:26 13:31 3 Order Meal
27 HAPA 14:50 15:25 3
28 JAMNAGAR 15:42 15:48 3
29 LALPUR JAM 16:36 16:37 3
30 PORBANDAR 18:25 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
15:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12906 - HWH PBR OKHAEXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , Badnera, VADODARA, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Howrah, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, RAJKOT JN., SURAT,