Food delivery in 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP PBR HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PORBANDAR First 07:50 1
2 LALPUR JAM 09:14 09:15 1
3 JAMNAGAR 10:33 10:38 1
4 HAPA 10:56 11:32 1
5 RAJKOT JN 12:39 12:44 1 Order Meal
6 SURENDRANAGAR 14:26 14:28 1
7 VIRAMGAM JN 15:41 15:43 1
8 AHMEDABAD JN 16:55 17:15 1 Order Meal
9 ANAND JN 18:22 18:26 1
10 VADODARA JN 19:19 19:24 1 Order Meal
11 SURAT 21:10 21:20 1 Order Meal
12 NANDURBAR 23:40 23:45 1 Order Meal
13 BHUSAVAL JN 02:50 03:00 2 Order Meal
14 AKOLA JN 04:45 04:50 2 Order Meal
15 BADNERA JN 06:40 06:45 2 Order Meal
16 NAGPUR 09:50 10:00 2 Order Meal
17 GONDIA JN 11:36 11:38 2 Order Meal
18 RAJ NANDGAON 13:00 13:02 2
19 DURG 13:38 13:43 2 Order Meal
20 RAIPUR JN 14:20 14:30 2 Order Meal
21 BHATAPARA 15:21 15:23 2
22 BILASPUR JN 16:10 16:25 2 Order Meal
23 CHAMPA 17:07 17:09 2
24 RAIGARH 18:00 18:02 2
25 JHARSUGUDA JN 19:28 19:30 2 Order Meal
26 ROURKELA 20:45 21:00 2
27 CHAKRADHARPUR 22:20 22:25 2
28 TATANAGAR JN 23:18 23:25 2
29 KHARAGPUR JN 01:25 01:30 3 Order Meal
30 HOWRAH JN 03:35 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
11:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:39
Departure:
12:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:41
Departure:
15:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:21
Departure:
15:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12905 - PBR HOWRAH EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , Badnera, VADODARA, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Howrah, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, RAJKOT JN., SURAT,