Food delivery in 12898 BBS-PDY SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12898 BBS-PDY SF EXP BBS PDY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 12:00 1 Order Meal
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 12:20 12:25 1
3 BALUGAN 13:13 13:15 1
4 BRAHMAPUR 14:10 14:15 1 Order Meal
5 PALASA 15:45 15:47 1
6 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 16:38 16:40 1
7 VIZIANAGRAM JN 17:35 17:40 1
8 VISAKHAPATNAM 18:45 19:05 1 Order Meal
9 DUVVADA 19:35 19:37 1
10 SAMALKOT JN 21:29 21:30 1
11 RAJAMUNDRY 22:05 22:07 1
12 VIJAYAWADA JN 01:10 01:20 2 Order Meal
13 ONGOLE 03:14 03:15 2
14 NELLORE 04:29 04:30 2
15 GUDUR JN 05:50 05:55 2
16 CHENNAI EGMORE 09:00 09:15 2 Order Meal
17 CHENGALPATTU 10:08 10:10 2
18 VILLUPURAM JN 11:38 11:40 2
19 PONDICHERRY 13:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:14
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12898 - BBS-PDY SF EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Chennai Egmore, Visakhapatnam,