Food delivery in 12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP PDY BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PONDICHERRY First 18:35 1
2 VILLUPURAM JN 19:10 19:15 1
3 CHENGALPATTU 20:53 20:55 1
4 CHENNAI EGMORE 22:05 22:30 1 Order Meal
5 GUDUR JN 01:15 01:17 2
6 NELLORE 01:42 01:43 2
7 ONGOLE 03:09 03:10 2
8 VIJAYAWADA JN 05:30 05:40 2 Order Meal
9 RAJAMUNDRY 07:51 07:53 2
10 SAMALKOT JN 08:31 08:32 2
11 DUVVADA 11:10 11:12 2
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 11:40 12:00 2 Order Meal
13 VIZIANAGRAM JN 12:55 12:57 2
14 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 13:50 13:52 2
15 PALASA 15:00 15:02 2
16 BRAHMAPUR 15:51 15:53 2 Order Meal
17 BALUGAN 16:45 16:47 2
18 KHURDA ROAD JN 18:10 18:15 2
19 BHUBANESWAR 18:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:42
Departure:
01:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12897 - PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Chennai Egmore, Visakhapatnam,