Food delivery in 12893 BBS-BLGR SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12893 BBS-BLGR SF EXP BBS BLGR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 06:45 1 Order Meal
2 MANCHESWAR 06:54 06:56 1
3 NARAJ MARTHAPUR 07:12 07:14 1
4 DHENKANAL 07:52 07:54 1
5 MERAMANDOLIL 08:17 08:19 1
6 TALCHER ROAD 08:52 08:54 1
7 ANGUL 09:04 09:06 1
8 BOINDA 09:36 09:38 1
9 RAIKAKHOL 10:12 10:14 1
10 SAMBALPUR ROAD 11:08 11:10 1
11 SAMBALPUR 11:25 11:35 1
12 HIRAKUD 11:45 11:47 1
13 BARGARH ROAD 12:20 12:22 1
14 BARPALI 12:35 12:37 1
15 LOISINGHA 13:05 13:07 1
16 BALANGIR 13:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:17
Departure:
08:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:52
Departure:
08:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12893 - BBS-BLGR SF EXP at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR,